Results

Winners of IFR World show

2016

Olburd Salivan - IFR Youth World Winner male 2016
Gaya Unserbund - IFR Youth World Winner female 2016, Best Junior
Toti Black Allusion - IFR World Winner male  2016, Best Oposite sex
Fila Vom Hause Milacic- IFR World Winner female  2016, Best of Breed
Full results (.pdf)

2015
Vico von der Maxi Rott - IFR Youth World Winner male 2015
Hera of Royal Musketeers - IFR Youth World Winner female 2015, Best Junior
Kong vom Quercus Wald - IFR World Winner male  2015
Doxa - IFR World Winner female  2015, Best of Breed

2014 - Italy

Best youth male: Vikko Della Val Di Noto
Best youth female: Emmh Dell'Anfiteatro Flavio
Best male: Imperator vom Hause Zschammer
Best female: Jessi von der Tonberger Hohe

2013 - Denamark

Best youth male - Junior: Gofast Des Princes D’aragones
Best youth female -Junior: Laguna Is Rojaus Slenio
Best youth male - intermedia: Jeff vom Hause Neubrand
Best youth female-Intermedia: Flora House of of Lazic
Best male: Imperator vom Hause Zschammer
Best female: Boa vom Hause Edelstein

 2012 - Spain

Best youth: male: Leroysarataz
Best youth: female: Asia Elite Rotts
Best male: Burning Des Princes D'aragone
Best female: Fibi van Gorgar

2011 - Russia

Best youth male : Ismey is Rojaus Slenio
Best youth female : Fama from House Rotvis
Best male : Santo von Kalenborn
Best female : Cherniy Kumir Krashkina Doch

2010 - Italy

Best youth male : Yerri von der Alten Festung
Best youth female : Yuma von der Somerweide
Best male : Astor von Junipera
Best female : Unique aus dem Blumental

2009 - Belgium

Best youth male : Harco van de Vlashoeve
Best youth female : Unique von Hause Neubrand
Best male : Burning des Princes d'Aragone
Beste female : Wenn del Norte

2008 - Argentina

Best male : Djuke vom Vilstalerland
Best female : Doris Jumbo von Br Olivio
Best youth male : Sobervio Von Strebel
Best youth female : Queem Jackomo Von Br Olivio

2007 - Italy

Best youth male : Dack Flash Rouse
Best youth female : Kendy Earl Antonius
Best male : Yoy Crossener Ranch
Best female : Nikita

2006 - Mexico

Best youth male : Asgar von Gros Schadel
Best youth female : Ea von Gros Schadel
Best male : Gonzzo Earl Antonius
Best female : Nera Earl Antonius

2005 - Spain

Best male : Irko von der Somerweide
Best female : Yuga von der Somerweide

2004 - Italy

Best male : Darko
Best female : Sidney von Hause Neubrand

2003 - Portugal

Best youth male : Ken de Breogan
best youth female : Betty da Cruna
Best male : Arko von der Werther Stadt
Best female : Nikita de la Corte Canina.

2000 - Belgium

Best male : Tron van het Polderbos
Best female :